Your Benefits

Competition Winners

 

Members will be notifed directly via email if they have won a competition, within 2 days of the competition closing.

Day 1 Christmas Cheer: 25 family passes to Santa's Wonderland
F Bueti, A Lymn, F Muldoon, F Neill, A Nankivell, G Paues, M Batton, J Harris, L Botting, S McAvaney, D Bushby, A Jennings, J Bryant, W Shiell, A Felstead, J Hingston, M Tremonte, P Van der Merwe, M Giles, D Henchliffe, J Cameron, D Reddin, W Ryan.

Day 3 Christmas Cheer: VIP Experience to Christmas Proms!

N Laidler

Europe Earlybird Member Offer travel survey

J Iveson, B Kiil, I Ostrovska

samotor magazine Spring '18 survey

A Werner, B Morrow, D Gonzales

AFL Poll - Crows winners:
T Nguyen, J Demetriou, P Cranna, J Hoffman, L Venning.

AFL Poll - Port winners:
B Kelly, P McIntyre, S Sinclair, J McKinlay, J Anderson.

Members' Mad March - Tickets to Grace Jones:
J Robertson, J Peake, A Gupta, D Kelly, R Depasquale.

Members' Mad March - Front row tickets to the Lost & Found Orchestra:
B Edwards, A Richards.  

Members' Mad March - Ultimate Adelaide 500 experience:
M Leditschke.

Members' Mad March - 4-day passes to the Adelaide 500:
M Morizzi, P McManus, R De Pizzol, M Raimondo, G Seidel, J Rackow, E Antoniw, K Nicoll, C Hahn, P Wilkin.

Members' Mad March - tickets to The Wizard of Oz:  
A Alchin.

Members' Mad March - Ultimate Fringe experience:
D Ferretti, P Radman, M Davis, M Costalos, H Gryst, V Allen, W Tume, I Sariks, S Prior, L Pearton.

Members' Mad March - double pass to WOMADelaide:
G Dunsford.

Members' Mad March - double pass to AMEX Openair Cinemas:  
S Pellicone, P Kovarskis, T Walker, J Furmage, M Albanese.

samotor survey 2: J Wauchope, Littlehampton; L Sugrue, Nuriootpa; P Redman, Highgate; B Krueger, Norwood; B Tainsh, Athelstone.

Product offering/Travel survey 2: S Phillips, Modbury North; L Kuehn, Flinders Park; E Martin, Woodcroft; J Wilson, Glenelg North; M Williams, Findon.

samotor survey: A Henschke, Modbury; D Kilsby, Moonta Bay; B Prior, Murray Bridge; D Brown, Salisbury Park; J Coulls, North Adelaide; A Antoniou, Glen Osmond; E Bini, Klemzig; S Benton, Glengowrie; J Bendall, Netley; S Elliott, Surrey Downs.

Product offering/Travel survey: H Braybrook, Flinders Park; L Brown, Greenwith; J Walkowoj, McLaren Vale; R Skewes, Banksia Park; R Jacobs, Port Adelaide; E Trott, Sellicks Beach; C Ostle, Edwardstown; D Reed, Hazelwood Park; K Stanley, Brighton; S Pettman, Woodville Gardens.

Road Service for families and groups survey:  A Lloyd, Oaklands Park; D Glover, Goolwa; J Dolheguy, Morphett Vale; J McMillan, Hayborough; D Kinslow, Whyalla Norrie; N Cock, Happy Valley; A Mibus, Seaton; B Mills, Flagstaff Hill; S Dix, Golden Grove; A Lucas, Evanston Park.